Who is attending?

We had to close the registration earlier because the number of 750 participants exceeded our capacity. If you have made your travel arrangements and did not yet register kindly contact office(at)EuroDIG.org. We sincerely apologise for any inconvenience this might cause.

Following you will find a list of participants that agreed to publish their name and affiliation. (aplphabetical descending order by family name)

  1. Abashidze, Vakhtang – GNCC
  2. ABDULHASANOV, RAUF – RAUF ABDULHASANOV
  3. Abdul Rahim, Rinalia – Internet Community
  4. Abutidze, George – Creative Georgia
  5. Acev, Aleksandar – Agency for Electronic Communications / National Centre for Computer incident Response MKD-CIRT
  6. Advadze, Iza – GRENA
  7. Aghajanyan, Hovhannes – ISOC AM
  8. AIRHENBUWA, FRIDAY – PROJECT AFRICA MEDIA
  9. Akinkuotu , Oluwole Oluwaniyi – Clear Mind Development Initiative
  10. Akorede, Ogunleye – Lagos state Govt
  11. Aleksiunaite, Ilona – SOAS University of London
  12. Ali, Yoseph Mohammed – Yoda Partner PLC & CTTI Alumni
  13. Amoroso das Neves, Ana – Fundação para a Ciência e a Tecnologia
  14. Ana, Gugushvili – International Relations Department at Georgia's Innovation and Technology Agency (GITA)
  15. Andguladze, Mamuka – Transparency International Georgia
  16. Anifowose, Adetotun Bolaji – Foundation for Emowerment and Human Rights Promotion
  17. Antadze, Davit – VEZIRI LLC
  18. Archaia, Salome – TOA VOLUNTEER
  19. Aronia, Eka – BeMobile (Mobile Service Provider)
  20. Aroshidze, Paata – Veziri LLC
  21. Artak, Tumanyan – Police of RA
  22. Arveladze, Tamara – TOA Volunteer
  23. Asatashvili, Nino – Nino
  24. Asatiani, Sandro – GeoLab
  25. Aslanishvili, Tamta – Marketing Consultant
  26. Asonga, Fiona – ISOC
  27. Asrian, Diana – Armsig
  28. Avakova, Mariam – Mariam Avakova
  29. Avtandil, Kasradze – Deputy Chairman of Georgia's Innovation and Technology Agency (GITA)
  30. Azmaiparashvili, Maia – Member
  31. Babajanyan, Kristina – HS Cloud LLC
  32. Babulaidze, Zurab – Tusheti Development Fund
  33. Baghashvili, Tiki – Creative Georgia
  34. BAHADIR, U?UR – Ministry of Justice
  35. Baidya, Tushar Kanti – Inclusive Bangladesh
  36. Bajars, Valters – Latvia, Ministry of Transport
  37. Bakhsoliani, Nika – Human Rights Education Youth Network
  38. Bakradze, Mariam – TOA Vounteer
  39. BAKÓ, Rozália Klára – Sapientia University / StrawberryNet Foundation
  40. Bal?i?nait?, Virginija – Young European Leadership
  41. Balavadze, Sophie – Veon Georgia
  42. Baldryan, Arusyak – None
  43. Bankole, Oluwatodimu – No Hate Speech Movement - Council of Europe
  44. Banusheva, Alexandrina – Tool.Domains
  45. Baptista, ana – FCT Portugal
  46. Barbakadze, Shorena – 1) Kutaisi Akaki Tsereteli State University; 2) LTD International Language House
  47. Barseghyan, Narine – +
  48. Bartz, Ralf – Post Technologies Luxembourg
  49. Barvitskiy, Viktor – Secretariat of the Ukrainian Parliament Commissioner for Human Rights
  50. Barvitskiy, Viktor – Ombudsman’s Office
  51. Bassey, Dr Steven – Euroindividuals
  52. Bazlyankov, Iliya – DotSensei
  53. Bazlyankova, Nadiya – DotSensei
  54. Beauregard-Lacroix, Raphael – Sciences Po Paris
  55. Beccalli, Andrea – ICANN
  56. BEGLINGER, Jacques – SwissHoldings
  57. Bekteshi, Luis – Youth Center "Perspektiva"
  58. Benashvili, Giorgi – European Education Center
  59. Benedek, Wolfgang – University of Graz
  60. Berdzenishvili, Tinatin – Georgian Public Broadcaster
  61. Berezovska, Kateryna – Assistant to MEP
  62. Bergstrom, Ola – Swedish Post and Telecom Authority
  63. Beridze, Dimitry – EMIS - Director
  64. Berning, Vanessa – Youth NLIGF
  65. Berulava, Aleksandre – Aleksandre Berulava
  66. Birzhanova, Gulmira – Legal Media Center, NGO
  67. Bishwakarma, Anupkamal – Dalit Welfare Association (DWA)
  68. Biswakarma, Dipak Kumar – Sustainable Development Policy Institute
  69. Bitsadze, Jacob – TBG
  70. Bodokia, Anano – Software Engineer
  71. Bojanovic, Arandjel – Internet Society Serbia Belgrade Chapter
  72. Bolzan, Daniela – Participant
  73. Boni, Michal – Member of the European Parliament
  74. Bonthuis, Marjolijn – NLIGF
  75. Botterman, Maarten – ICANN Board
  76. Bozic, Snezana – PlugIn
  77. Buckridge, Chris – RIPE NCC
  78. budagovi, taji – tajir
  79. Burtikov, Maxim – RIPE NCC
  80. Calovic, Maja – Mediacentar Sarajevo
  81. Capelo, Marta – ETNO - European Telecom Networks Operators
  82. Carvell, Mark – United Kingdom Government - Department for Digital, Culture, Media & Sport
  83. CASSA, Concettina – AGID
  84. CASTRO, Luiz F – CGI.br - Board Member
  85. Cekani, Ermela – National Authority on Electronic Certification and Cyber Security/Albania
  86. Cesarini, Paolo – European Commission- Head of Unit CNECT I4
  87. Çetinkaya, Mehmet – Youth Work Association / Turkey
  88. Chammas, Michel – University of Balamand
  89. Chelidze, Zurab – Georgia Public Broadcaster
  90. Cherkezishvili, Giorgi – Deputy Minister, Ministry of Economy and Sustainable Development of Georgia
  91. Chicu, Mariana – Cybecrime Programme Office of the Council of Europe
  92. Chikhladze, Khvicha – LTD SYNTHEZY
  93. Chinkorashvili, Nikoloz – Chief Prosecutor's Office
  94. Chitaishvili, David – David Chitaishvili, RS
  95. Chkhikvishvili, Mariam – ministry of economy and sustainable development of Georgia
  96. Chubinidze, Bacho – Cyber Politics
  97. Coppola, Alessandra – APICE - No Hate Speech Movement Italy
  98. Correa, Ana Maria – DiploFoundation
  99. Crépin-Leblond, Olivier – ICANN EURALO / EuroDIG Board
  100. Croll, Jutta – Stiftung Digitale Chancen, Germany
  101. Croll, Carola – Stiftung Digitale Chancen
  102. CUCIURIANU, Marius Daniel – Romanian Police
  103. Dabrundashvili, Nino – AEGEE-Tbilisi
  104. Dallakian, Annie – student
  105. Damas Martins, João Pedro – Insafe European Network / University of Coimbra
  106. Danelia, Irakli – Transportation & logistics
  107. Dapkviashvili, Giorgi – Ministry of Economy and Sustainable Development of Georgia
  108. De Silva-Mitchell, Amali – Futurist (UK)
  109. DISSOUSSOU, Emery Patrice – Centre Africain de Complémentarité Scolaire Universitaire et de Promotion (CACSUP)
  110. Djeffal, Christian – Humboldt Institute for Internet and Society
  111. Dlouchy-Suliga, Dorota – Delegation of European Union to Georgia
  112. Donck, Frédéric – Internet Society
  113. Doroshevich, Mikhail – Baltic Internet Policy Initiative
  114. DOUMA, Jos – Ambassador of the Netherlands to Georgia
  115. Drexler, Irina – No Hate Speech Movement Romania / Pool of European Youth Researchers (EU-CoE Youth Partnership)
  116. Dureva, Ekaterina – YOUthDIG/EuroDIG
  117. Dvali, Teona – GIZ
  118. Dzindzibadze, Tamar – Journalist - Navigator.ge
  119. Egwuatu, Cnukwudi Samuel – Clear Mind Development Initiative
  120. Elefante, Enrico – APICE - Agenzia di Promozione Integrata per i Cittadini in Europa
  121. Elezaj, Sabajete – Albanian Youth IGF
  122. Eliozashvili, Giorgi – TOA Volunteer
  123. Elisha, Temidayo samson – Lagos state Govt
  124. Elisha Olatunji, DAVID – AU-ECOSOCC
  125. Epremyan, Arthur – ARPINET LLC
  126. Epremyan, Artur – Arpinet
  127. Erbguth, Jörn – University of Geneva, Geneva School of Diplomacy
  128. Esartia, Irakli – LLC Veon Georgia
  129. Ettema, Menno – Council of Europe - No Hate Speech Movement
  130. EZEAMA, Vernatius Okwu – Our Rights
  131. Fehlinger, Paul – Internet & Jurisdiction Policy Network
  132. Férdeline, Ayden – Independent Internet Policy Consultant
  133. Ferracane, Martina – Hamburg University
  134. Francis, Nwokedi Dominic – Project Africa Media
  135. Frias, Zoraida – IGF Spain
  136. Gabashvili, Elene – Georgian Public Broadcaster
  137. Gachechiladze, Irakli – IGROUP
  138. Gaetano, Roberto – Public Interest Registry
  139. Gagnidze, Nikoloz – Chairman of LEPL Data Exchange Agency
  140. Gaimarjvashvili, Mariam – Analyst - Ministry of Environment and Agriculture
  141. GAKHARIA, GIORGI – MINISTER OF INTERNAL AFFAIRS OF GEORGIA
  142. Galdavadze, Ekaterine – social media manager
  143. Galstyan, Lianna – ISOC AM/Armenia IGF
  144. Gamgebeli, Zurab – New imprint
  145. Gamsakhurdia, Vakhtang – ORDUNET
  146. Gauvin, Alexandrine – CENTR
  147. GBADEBO, TELLA TAIWO – PROJECT AFRICA MEDIA
  148. Gegeshidze, EKA – Dr.
  149. Gelhaus, Katharina – Stiftung Digitale Chancen, Germany
  150. Gengo, Anja – IGF Secretariat/NRIs Focal Point
  151. George, Zviadadze – Chairman of Georgia's Innovation and Technology Agency (GITA)
  152. Gevorgyan, Katarina – GlobalR.com
  153. Ghaniashvili, Maka – TOA
  154. Ghonghadze, Nana – NGO "Decent Generation"
  155. Ghreuli, Mariam – European Business Association
  156. Gibellini, Maria Rosa – European Internet Forum
  157. Giguashvili, Giuli – Member
  158. Giorgadze, Meki – Graphic Designer
  159. Giorgadze, Shalva – VTB Bank Georgia
  160. Giorgadze, Levan – Socar Georgia Petroleum
  161. Giorgashvili, Giorgi – Ministry of economy and sustainable development of Georgia
  162. Glonti, Natia – Beeline
  163. Gobiani, Iamze – Mrs.
  164. Goderdzishvili, Nata – Head of Legal Division, LEPL Data Exchange Agency
  165. Gogalashvili, Naira – Ministry of Economy and Sustainable Development
  166. Gogiashvili, Zviad – CEO Millennium Software Ltd.
  167. Gogilashvili, Mzia – GNCC
  168. Gogilava, Zviad – MINISTRY OF ECONOMY AND SUSTAINABLE DEVELOPMENT OF GEORGIA
  169. Gogilidze, Nikoloz – LEPL National Intellectual Property Centre of Georgia Sakpatenti
  170. Goglidze, Nino – Leader Group
  171. Gogosashvili, Mariam – Georgian Young Lawyers' Association (GYLA)
  172. Gonié , Jean – VEON
  173. Gordadze, Eka – Manager of Legal Researches and Analysis in E-government and Cybersecurity
  174. Gorgiashvili, Nino – E-governance
  175. Gorgoshidze, Anatol – Internet provider
  176. Gotoshia, George – Newtelco Datacenters
  177. Gotoshia, Nino – European school, grade 10
  178. GOTOSHIA, MIKHEIL – SMART GROUP
  179. Grathwohl, Gunther – German Federal Ministry for Economic Affairs and Energy
  180. Graves, Roy – Caption First
  181. Grob, Thomas – Deutsche Telekom AG
  182. Guchashvili, Gocha – Wifier, ICTS,ISOC
  183. Guchashvili, Gocha – Wifier, ICTS,ISOC
  184. Guchashvili, Gocha – Wifier, ICTS,ISOC
  185. Gugunava, Dimitri – Office of the Personal Data Protection Inspector of Georgia
  186. Güner, Nurhan – Internet Society Turkey Chapter Executive Board Member
  187. Gurakuqi, Armand – Prosecutor
  188. Gvazava, Nikoloz – Young Socialists Of Georgia
  189. Gvimradze, Giorgi – Georgian Public Broadcaster
  190. Haenen, Matteo – Euro-Mediterranean Resources Network (EuroMernet)
  191. HAJIYEV, KANAN – KANAN HAJIYEV
  192. Hakobyan, Kristina – Global AM LLC
  193. Hakobyan, Karen – Silentium LLC
  194. Hambardzumyan, Tatevik – Armsig
  195. Hamich, Amal – No Hate Speech Movement
  196. Haxhillari, Gurali – Roma Active Albania
  197. Hayden, Bernhard – Copyfighters
  198. Hickson, Nigel – Internet Corporation for Assigned Names and Numbers (ICANN)
  199. Hoferichter, Sandra – EuroDIG
  200. Hogewoning, Marco – RIPE NCC
  201. Horodyskyy, Ivan – Ukrainian Catholic University
  202. Hovhannisyan, Syuzi – ArmSIG
  203. Hovsepyan, Vahan – RIPE NCC
  204. Hromadži?, Valida – One World Platform
  205. Hu, Xianhong – UNESCO
  206. Hudobnik, Matthias M. – EURALO Individuals' Association | University of Graz
  207. Hurel, Louise Marie – London School of Economics and Political Science
  208. Hursevich, Andrey – Prosecutor General's Office of the Republic of Belarus, International Legal Department, Senior Prosecutor
  209. Iakobishvili, Ana – Business Process Optimization Manager
  210. Ibrahim, Musa Michael – AU-ECOSOCC NIGERIA
  211. Ichokjaev, Aleksandar – IGF MKD
  212. Ikeagwuana, John Chibuike – Foundation for Emowerment and Human Rights Promotion
  213. injia, khatuna – ltd "akhali kselebi"
  214. Irimashvili, Eprem – Nodia urumashvili & Partners
  215. Isavnin, Alexander – RosKomSvoboda
  216. Ivanova, Tetiana – YOUthDIG/EuroDIG
  217. Jacob , Oghenero Sunny – Clear Mind Development Initiative
  218. Jakimowicz, Katarzyna – The Lisbon Council
  219. James, Musa Jeb – Jaba Local Government Education Authority
  220. Janelidze, Mikheil – Minister
  221. Javakhishvili, Mari – Head of Strategic Communication Department of Ministry of Economy and Sustainable Development of Georgia
  222. Javrishvili, Ivane – Ivane Javrishvili
  223. Jgamadze, Mikheil – M. Jgamadze
  224. Jibladze, George – GiveInternet.org; Educare Georgia
  225. JIM RUFUS, FELIX – NATIONL ASSEMBLY GOVERNMENT OF NIGERIA
  226. Jinjikhadze, David – Children and Youth National Center
  227. Jobava, Tornike – Broadband for Development (BfD) Program Coordinator at Georgia's Innovation and Technology Agency (GITA)
  228. Jokhadze, Giorgi – Council of Europe, Cybercrime Programme Office
  229. Jovanovic, Marko – cryptoparty.rs
  230. Kacharava, Besarion – SQUALIO
  231. KAFADAR, Fatih – Legal Counsel, ICTA Turkey
  232. Kajaia, George – EBS
  233. Kakalashvili, Ana – Legal Analyst
  234. Kakalashvili, Ana – Institute For Development of Freedom of Information (IDFI)
  235. kakiashvili-Ruadze , Marina – NGO "Women from region- for Community Development".
  236. Kakulia, Nino – TOA volunteer
  237. Kakulia, Nino – TOA volunteer
  238. kalichava, papuna – GOLDNET
  239. Kanashvili, Tamar – Business Trainer
  240. Kanchelashvili, Maia – Manager of Int. Affairs/ Deputy Director GCC
  241. kandelaki, avtandil – avtandil kandelaki
  242. kandelaki, avtandil – GIRDC
  243. Kanius, Ivan – Cyber Police Department, National police of Ukraine
  244. Kankadze, Luka – Tbilisi State University
  245. Karakozov, Sergo – ITDC
  246. Karchava, Roman – ORDUNET
  247. Karkashadze, Tinatin – N-DUO
  248. Karseladze, Soso – Hand of procurement dep at Gulf Georgia
  249. Karumidze, Sandro – Internet Society - Georgia Chapter
  250. Kaspar, Lea – Global Partners Digital
  251. Kasradze, Irakli – LEPL National Intellectual Property Centre of Georgia Sakpatenti
  252. Katamadze, Merab – GNCC
  253. Kavtaradze, Nugzar – Magticom
  254. kavtaradze, Nino – Culture and Education Foundation; Co-Founder, Artistic Director.
  255. Keburia, Niko – Ministry of Economy and Sustainable Development
  256. Keleptrishvili, Guram – Ministry of Economy and Sustainable Development of Georgia
  257. Khachatryan, Narine – Safer Internet Armenia
  258. Khachatryan, Misak – GNC-ALFA CJSC
  259. Khachidze , Tsitsi – Young European Ambassador from Georgia
  260. khachidze, giorgi – Future Laboratory
  261. Khan, Aamir Ullah – Kocaeli University
  262. Kharebava, Zviad – Policy and Management Consulting Group (PMCG) - Business Sector Consulting Director
  263. Khizanashvili, Mariam – Innovation and Development Foundation
  264. Khositashvili, Ekaterine – Ministry of Foreign Affairs, First Secretary
  265. Khulordava, Tinatin – Ministry of Economy and Sustainable Development
  266. Khvtisiashvili, Alexander – Ministry of Foreign Affairs
  267. Kikilashvili , Ketevan – Research and innovation division of IBSU
  268. Kiktenko, Mykhailo – Ministry of Justice of Ukraine
  269. KIMPIAN, Peter – CoE
  270. Kiphiani, Davit – ISOC Georgia
  271. Kirillov, Andrey – Luxoft
  272. Kirimlishvili, Tinatin – chief executive officer of Green Internet
  273. Kirtsi, Maarja – Estonian Internet Foundation
  274. Kiziria, Sophie – Caucasus Online
  275. Kleinwächter, Wolfgang – Global Commission on Stability in Cyberspace
  276. KLIMAREV, MIKHAIL – Internet Protection Society
  277. Kobakhidze, Levan – VEON Georgia
  278. Kobakhidze, Tea – Founder at cloth2me.com
  279. Koberidze, Gubaz – Human Rights Association
  280. Koch, Peter – DENIC eG
  281. Kochladze, Ketevan – Youth And Environment Europe YEE
  282. Kochlamazashvili, Rati – Tusheti Development Fund
  283. Kochoradze, Givi – International Center fro Advancement of Research Technology and Innovation, EC ICT NCP in Georgia
  284. Kodzic, Dusko – RATEL
  285. Kolto, Roland – National Youth Organization for Cross-Border Cooperation
  286. Konstantinovi?, Maja – UNITED for intercultural action
  287. Korniiets, Maria – Youth IGF Initiative Ukraine
  288. Korotun, Anastasiia – European Student Think Tank
  289. Kosta, Fotjon – Albania IGF
  290. Krzywicki, Karol – Deputy President, Office of Electronic Communications (Poland)
  291. Kubinidze, Dr. Nino – OpenNet - Broadband for All initiative
  292. Kubusidze, Eka – Ministry of Economy and Sustainable Development of Georgia
  293. Kulikova, Alexandra – ICANN
  294. Kumsiashvili, Gocha – Georgia Public Broadcaster
  295. Kumsishvili, Dimitry – First Vice Prime Minister, Minister of Economy and Sustainable Development of Georgia
  296. Kunnapu, Markko – Ministry of Justice Estonia
  297. Kuprashvili, Natia – I Javakhishvili Tbilisi State University , Journalism Resource Center
  298. Kurre, Collin – ARTICLE 19
  299. Kurtsikidze, Maya – UNICEF Georgia
  300. Kuurma, Petri – Ministry for Foreign Affairs of Finland
  301. Kvatadze, Ramaz – Georgian Research and Educational Networking Association GRENA
  302. Kvikvinia, Nino – Nini Kvikvinia
  303. Kvirikashvili, Giorgi – Prime Minister of Georgia
  304. Kyritsis, Charalampos – Council of Europe - European Schoolnet
  305. Kyryliuk , Tetiana – The Influencer Platform
  306. laasri, mohamed – laasri mmohamed
  307. Labadze, Merab – e-Governance and ICT Policy Consultant
  308. Lanchava, Zviad – Digital Technologies LLC
  309. Länsipuro, Yrjö – ISOC Finland
  310. Lazanski, Dominique – GSMA
  311. Leaning, Richard – RIPE NCC
  312. Lominashvili, David – Head of Department of Legal Issues (Ministry of Education and Science of Georgia)
  313. lomsadze, levan – PhD in Engeneering
  314. Lopez-Barajas, Gonzalo – TELEFONICA, S.A.
  315. Luca, Stefan – European University Institute
  316. LUCIANI, Claudia – Council of Europe
  317. Maduashvili, Giorgi – CEO, GlobalCell LLC
  318. Maglakelidze, Maia – Librarian
  319. Makhatadze, Maka – EMIS - Educational innovations and technology department
  320. Malik, Dr. Constantin – Sunium
  321. Mamadashvili, Ketevani – the National Bureau of Enforcement
  322. Manukyan, Artur – Artur Manukyan
  323. Marciuc, Alexei – IPI
  324. Marciuc, Alexei – IPI
  325. Mariam, Lashkhi – Head of International Relations Department of Georgia's Innovation and Technology Agency (GITA)
  326. Marinkovic, Nenad – PlugIn
  327. Markovic, Ratko – Special prosecutors office for combating high tech crime
  328. Mata, Nikol – University of New York Tirana
  329. Maurer, Tiffany – Embassy of Switzerland to Georgia
  330. Mazmanov, Viktor – Caucasus Online
  331. mazzone, giacomo – EBU-UER European Broadcasting Union
  332. Mchedlishvili, Tamar – Lawyer of NGO Equality movement
  333. Mebonia, Elene – LPA Law Firm
  334. Medulashvili, Tamar – Policy and Management Consulting Group (PMCG)
  335. Medvednikova, Diana – Legal Media Center, NGO
  336. MEGRELIDZE, LASHA – Bank of Georgia
  337. Mehrabyan, Narek – Narek Mehrabyan
  338. Mekvabishvili, Salome – Ministry of Economy and Sustainable Development
  339. Melancia, André – LunarCat.PT
  340. Melkadze, Keti – In Depth Reporting and Economic Analysis Center
  341. Mema, Uada – Junior Software Developer
  342. Memarnishvili, Zviad – EY
  343. Meparishvili, Natia – Women Business Council in Georgia
  344. Meunargia, Salome – LPA Law Firm
  345. Mildeberg, Saara – University of Tartu
  346. Mileszyk, Natalia – Communia Association & Centrum Cyfrowe Foundation
  347. Misic, Jana – University of Leipzig
  348. Mlynár, Martin – The Student Council for Higher Education, Slovakia
  349. Morchiladze, Dachi – Clinic Medi
  350. Mordus, Valeryy – National Center of Legal Information of the Republic of Belarus
  351. Moscatelli, Esmeralda – IFLA (International Federation of Library Associations and Institutions)
  352. Mulaj, Dajana – Digital Grassroots
  353. Munjishvili, Etuna – Ministry of Economy and Sustainable Development
  354. Muradyan, Armen – ARPINET LLC
  355. Musiienko, Tetiana – Institute of Innovative Governance, Ukraine
  356. Nabok, Andrii – State Agency for E-Governance of Ukraine
  357. Nakaidze, Giorgi – Administration of the Government of Georgia
  358. Nekrasova, Anastasiia – lawyer (Ukraine)
  359. Nikolashvili, Malkhaz – USAID G4G
  360. Nozadze, Ani – Office of the Personal Data Protection Inspector of Georgia
  361. Nozadze, David – EUROPEAN SCHOOL
  362. NTUMBA, Philippe – Constitutionnal Court
  363. Ofori, Charles – Smad Infosys Ghana/ Afrinic
  364. Ogbu, Chibuikem Kingsley – Foundation for Emowerment and Human Rights Promotion
  365. Oghia, Michael J. – Independent consultant
  366. Ogunsakin, Israel Olusegun – Foundation for Emowerment and Human Rights Promotion
  367. Olapade, Nurudeen – Foundation for Emowerment and Human Rights Promotion
  368. Olausson, Kristina – ETNO
  369. Olszewski, S?awomir – Advisor, Office of Electronic Communications (Poland)
  370. Oragvelidze, Giorgi – B2C
  371. Ozturk, Umit – Euro-Mediterranean Resources Network (EuroMernet)
  372. Paitchadze, Giga – E-Government of Georgia
  373. Palovirta, Maarit – Internet Society
  374. Panculaia, Giorgi – LEPL National Intellectual Property Centre of Georgia Sakpatenti.
  375. PANYAN, Aram – Ministry of Internal Affairs of Georgia. Central Criminal Police Department. Cyber Crime Division
  376. Papiashvili, Papuna – Head of Strategic Development Department at Georgia's Innovation and Technology Agency (GITA)
  377. Parker, Stephanie – Trust-IT Services
  378. Peake, Adam – ICANN
  379. Pek, Malgorzata – Council of Europe
  380. PEREZ SUBIAS, MIGUEL – AUI INTERNET USERS ASSOCIATION
  381. PETELAVA, GIORGI – GSE
  382. Petersen, Finn – Danish Business Authority
  383. Petrova, Gergana – RIPE NCC
  384. Piatko, Dzmitry – Investigative Committee of the Republic of Belarus
  385. Plexida, Elena – ICANN
  386. Plommer, Raoul – NPOC - ICANN
  387. Polishchuk, Yuliia – Omega Security Services
  388. Pruidze, Giorgi – GNCC
  389. Pruidze, Irina – Parliament of Georgia
  390. Prykhodko, Oksana – iNGO European Media Platform
  391. Purtskhvanidze, Avto – Tbilisi State University
  392. Putkaradze, Murtaz – Digital Marketer
  393. Radysh, Vlad – The Bitfury Group, GR Director
  394. Rasgado Monteiro, Sofia – Fundação para a Ciência e a Tecnologia | Portuguese Safer Internet Centre Coordinator
  395. Ratiani, Andro – Banjo of Georgia
  396. Richards, Shoshannah – Hertie School of Governance
  397. Robakidze, Nino – IREX SAFE Initiative Eurasia Center Manager
  398. Rodewald, Rainer – EuroDIG
  399. Rodonaia, Natia – Natia
  400. Rogava, Diana – TOA Volunteer
  401. Romanov, Andrey – CC for TLD .RU
  402. Romppainen, Leena – Electronic Frontier Finland
  403. Rosdalen, Fabian – Copyfighters
  404. ROSTOMASHVILI, NIKOLOZ – Tech startup association
  405. Rotert, Michael – EuroISPA
  406. Ruckstuhl, Austin – United Nations Universtiy - CRIS
  407. Rukhadze, Mari – Ministry of Economy and Sustainable Development of Georgia
  408. Rukhadze, Akaki – GIZ
  409. Rupkus, Evaldas – IJAB - International Youth Service of the Federal Republic of Germany
  410. Rzepka, Agnieszka – Lublin university of technology
  411. Sabadze, Giorgi – ICTS, Wifier, ISOC
  412. Sadaka, Bernard – Remote Participation Coordinator
  413. Saeed Ullah, Muhammad – Kocaeli University, Tureky
  414. Saghyan, Grigori – ISOC Armenia
  415. saginashvili, natali – TOA
  416. Saienko, Serhii – MFA of Ukraine
  417. Sakalova, Marianne – Baltic Internet Policy Initiative
  418. Salakaia, Lela – Veon Georgia
  419. samadashvili, Donari – Public Service Development Agency
  420. Santos, Eduardo – D3 - Defesa dos Direitos Digitais
  421. Scandol, Claudia – Young European Leadership
  422. Schauermann, Elisabeth – YOUthDIG / BSV - Bund für Soziale Verteidigung
  423. Schneider, Thomas – Swiss Federal Office of Communications
  424. Schweiger, Joerg – DENIC
  425. Sergeenko, David – Minister of Labour, Health and Social Affairs of Georgia
  426. Sert, Elif – Istanbul Bilgi University
  427. Seturi, Ucha – TOA - Telecom Operators Association/Co-Host
  428. Shabani, Muharrem – Project Consultant
  429. Shahbazyan, Naira – Affiliate
  430. SHAIBAKOU, VADZIM – Deputy Director General for Technical Issues of RUE Beltelecom
  431. Shams, Mujibullah – Mr
  432. Sharvashidze, George – Rector, Tbilisi State University
  433. Sharvashidze, George – Deputy Minister of Foreign Affairs
  434. Shcherbovich, Andrey – National Research University Higher School of Economics
  435. Shergelashvili, Sopo – Seedstars Tbilisi
  436. Shrestha, Sunil – Social Development Foundation
  437. Shrestha, Kamala – Social Development Foundation
  438. Shushtakashvili, Giga – Giga Shushtakashvili
  439. Sikharulidze, Sophie – I study the educational program Teacher (seniour teacher, 60 ECTS) at Ivane Javakhishvili Tbilisi State University
  440. Simonishvili, Maia – National Parliamentary Library of Georgia
  441. Simonyan, Hamlet – Yerevan State University
  442. Simovic, Petar – CryptopartySrbija / ISOC Srbija
  443. Simões, Charlotte – Fundação para a Ciência e a Tecnologia, IP
  444. Smith, Pat – EU Consultancy
  445. Soltobaev, Aziz – ISOC Kyrgyzstan Chapter
  446. Sommier, Clara – Google
  447. Sophie, Pachulia – International Relations Specialist at Georgia's Innovation and Technology Agency (GITA)
  448. Stadnik, Ilona – Saint-Petersburg State University
  449. Stamo, Elisa – National Authority on Electronic Certification and Cyber Security /Albania
  450. St Amour, Lynn – IGF MAG Chair
  451. STEFAN, Veronica – Digital Citizens Romania
  452. Strahov, Alexei – National Center for Personal Data Protection of the Republic of Moldova
  453. Strickling, Larry – Internet Society
  454. Struett, Thomas – Istanbul Bilgi University
  455. Sula, Oliana – University "Aleksandër Moisiu" Durrës/Estonian Business School
  456. Sula, Brisida – youth worker
  457. Sulaberidze, Mariam – Georgian National Communications Commission
  458. Sulaberidze, Aleksi – JSC Partnership Fund
  459. Svanadze, Vladimer – Chairman of the Board at "Internet Development Initiative - IDI"
  460. Svanishvili, Irakli – Digital Technologies LLC
  461. Tarvainen, Tapani – Electronic Frontier Finland
  462. Tavkhelidze, Magda – NAPR
  463. Teleanu, Sorina – DiploFoundation/SEEDIG
  464. Tembon, Mercy – World Bank
  465. Tiel Groenestege, Melle – VEON
  466. Tjahja, Nadia – Youth Coalition on Internet Governance
  467. Tkachenko , Oleksiy – Government of Ukraine
  468. Tkeshelashvili, Tiko – Center of Local Democracy Network
  469. Todorovic, Nikola – ISOC Serbia, Cryptoparty.rs
  470. Toidze, Elene – Creative Georgia
  471. TOMKOVIC, GORAN – NATIONAL CIRT, MONTENEGRO
  472. Torigoe, Yushi – International Telecommunication Union (ITU)
  473. Tropina, Tatiana – Max Planck Institute for Foreign and International Criminal Law
  474. TSAKADZE, BESIKI – BESIKI TSAKADZE LCC AIRMAX
  475. TSATSIASHVILI, NINO – NINO TSATSIASHVILI
  476. Tsereteli, Salome – TOA volunteer
  477. Tsertsvadze, Mariam – Ministry of Economy and Sustainable Development of Georgia
  478. Tsetskhladze, Tamar – Tamar Tsetskhladze
  479. Tsintsadze, Nino – Mrs
  480. Tsiskaridze, David – IBEDC
  481. Tsulaia, Nino – National Council of Youth Organizations of Georgia
  482. Tumenaite, Neringa – Advisory Council on Youth, Council of Europe
  483. Tunks, Michael – Internet Watch Foundation
  484. Turabelidze, Marieta – International Black Sea University
  485. Turashvili, Mariam – National Agency of Public Registry
  486. Turashvili, Teona – Institute for Development of Freedom of Information (IDFI)
  487. Turcan, Aliona – Council of Europe
  488. Turkovic, Miroslav – State prosecutor - Basic state prosecutor office Podgorica, Montenegro
  489. Tvalavadze, Sophie – Ministry of Economy and Sustainable Development of Georgia
  490. Unal, Ceren – Internet Society
  491. Urb, Piret – MFA of ESTONIA
  492. Urumashvili, Nana – ISOC
  493. Vakhtangadze, Salome – Software Engineer
  494. Vanishvili, Nato – Lawer
  495. van Rhijn, Arnold – Ministry of Economic Affairs and Climate Policy (NL)
  496. Van Roste, Peter – CENTR
  497. Vardanidze, Tinatin – JSC OPPA
  498. Vardanyan, Siranush – ICANN
  499. Vashadze, Giorgi – Innovation and Development Foundation
  500. Vashakidze, Ketevan – Europe Foundation
  501. Vashakidze, Jemal – Ministry of Economy and Sustainable Development of Georgia
  502. Vashakmadze, Ani – Georgia's Innovation and Technology Agency
  503. VEACESLAV, SOLTAN – Prosecutor, Head of information technology section and fighting cyber crime in the General Prosecutor Office from Republic of Moldova
  504. Veiga, Pedro – Centro Nacional Cibersegurança
  505. Veliashili, Vakhtang – Vato Veliashvili
  506. Veliashvili, David – David Veliashvili
  507. Vergne, Antoine – Missions Publiques
  508. Verma, Swati – Commonwealth Shared Scholar/ SOAS University of London
  509. Verteletskyi, Denys – Ukrainian
  510. Vorbau, Sabrina – European Schoolnet
  511. Vrbani?, Simon – National Youth Council of Slovenia
  512. Vuorela, Ville – EFFI
  513. Walpen, Livia – OFCOM Switzerland
  514. Winckle, Henry – Young Pirates of Europe
  515. Wisanggeni, Jene – Trainer - GREAT Indonesia
  516. YAQUB, Salim Obasere – African Union Economic, Social and Cultural Council (AU-ECOSOCC)
  517. Yeghoyan, Amalya – Ministry of Transport, Communication and Information Technologies of The Republic of Armenia
  518. Zivzivadze, Tariel – KAR.GE Movement
  519. Zoidze, Akaki – Parliament of Georgia Healthcare and Social Issues Committee
  520. Zukhbaia, Davit – Ministry of Economy and Sustainable Development of Georgia
  521. Zumburidze, OTAR – Georgian Technical University,